Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTELLERAULT
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
GUELOU Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.73
2.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
3.
CLOCHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
4.
BONNEAU Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
5.
COMMIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.60
6.
COUPEAU Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
7.
LEGUBE Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
8.
MORIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
9.
RUSSELL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
10.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.95
11.
GAUTHIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.74
12.
LASSERRE Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
13.
ROCHAIS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.35
14.
LEMAITRE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.93
15.
LEROUX Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
16.
SARAZIN Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
17.
DJOUDI Khaled
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.36
18.
TOURENNE Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.78
19.
RENAUD Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
20.
BAGHDASSARYAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.82
21.
PIRES Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
22.
KNOPIK Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.46
23.
GUILLEMAIN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.66
24.
LAICHE Morad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.59
25.
BOMPAS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
26.
BELKHCHICHA Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
27.
LE SAULNIER Lorick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.14
28.
THIAUDIERE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
29.
BARATEAU Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.44
30.
PAVILLA Kleandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.60
31.
BENKAFOUF Baghdadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00