Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BALMA
3e Championnat Départemental Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 19 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
Juniors : 14 - 18 ans
1.
ROMAIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
2.
CARAYON Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.63
3.
HILAIRE Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.39
Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans
1.
KAUFHOLZ Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
R8 : 360 ans et plus
1.
LEON Teava
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
TAH
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.40
2.
CHIFFLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.10
1.
KEMP Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.42
2.
BORIOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
3.
DEBUIGNY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.82
4.
FAVENNEC Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.05
5.
NIVOIS Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.92
6.
DAUPHIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.13
7.
GENTE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.28