Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUDUN
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 January 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
BOULAY Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.12
2.
PASCAL Anne-Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
3.
LE COCGUEN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
4.
BARGIN Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.83
5.
LEPAGE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.60
6.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
7.
ROGER Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.15
8.
PINOT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.40
9.
NOUSSAN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
10.
CRESPIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.12
11.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.84
12.
LANGLOIS Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.00