Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PROVINS
Natathlon départemental Jeunes 1 - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 January 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
FABREGOULE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.52
2.
AGIUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.40
3.
DESOLUE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.51
4.
GILLIER Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
5.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.88
6.
BOUFTINI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
7.
BOSSU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
8.
JOUENNE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.54
9.
LAO Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
10.
LEFEBVRE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
11.
THIOLET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.21
12.
CHAUSSE Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.25
13.
SOULIE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.49
14.
SITHISAK Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
15.
THIERRY Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
16.
BAROUKEL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.28
17.
BOURON Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.65
18.
PATARD Andras
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.92
19.
ERRAHMOUNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.36
20.
LEMAIRE Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.57
21.
PAILLET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.52
22.
CARPENTIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.76
23.
LE GUEN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.08
24.
GALLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.15
25.
DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.07
26.
FABRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.76
27.
HANRARD Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.56
28.
FOURCART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.48
29.
MUZARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
30.
ROSELET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.01
31.
SAVORET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.05
32.
LAMOTHE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
33.
HUGUET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.25
34.
ARNASALON Stevens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.72