Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARAN
Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m (poule B) - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.52
2.
THEAULT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.86
3.
JAUME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
4.
NSEMBENE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.01
5.
SEGURA Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
6.
CORDERY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
7.
LE MOAL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.44
8.
HUSS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.30
9.
CARNIATO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.64
10.
AUGIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.48
11.
MALO Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.40
12.
PEYPOUDAT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.62
13.
ROBERT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.81
14.
CHENICLET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.11
15.
FERREIRA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.99
16.
DUMONT Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.73
17.
CARBONNIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.82
18.
BARRE-CHERON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.98
19.
FOURMENTEZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.95
20.
LAUMAILLER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.38
21.
SAMSON Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.97
22.
MELLET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.39
23.
VENAILLE Arno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.23
24.
VITRY Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.26
25.
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.45
26.
BELLIER Aliocha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.91
27.
MACEDO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
28.
REYNAUD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.88