Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARAN
Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m (poule B) - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
LEPRIEUR Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
2.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
3.
DERON Estée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
4.
LLOPIS Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
5.
BELLEGUIC Amaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.17
6.
PINOT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.88
7.
POLVE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.12
8.
LE COCGUEN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.16
9.
BLOUET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.23
10.
DORMAND Mégane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.51
11.
LEFRANC Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.17
12.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.89
13.
IDRISSI Silya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.12
14.
LECABEC MARCHON Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.70
15.
MOUHSSINE Wydiene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.89
16.
DUPUIS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.78
17.
GAUVREAU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
18.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.57
19.
BALSSA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.61
20.
SAUTEREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.69
21.
ROINNEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.93
22.
AUBARD Annouck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.59
23.
BAIZID Layana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
24.
HARRIET Lauriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
25.
VERDET Ségolène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.12
26.
CHAZEIRAT Cassie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.56
27.
MAHÉO Maëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.71
28.
BERCHER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.79
29.
CORDERY Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time