Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Coupe Régionale Intercatégories - Poule R1 - 25 m
Sunday 15 January 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
HUILLE Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
2.
TABOGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.11
3.
RIMAUD Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
4.
GAYANT Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
5.
MAILLOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.19
6.
BENADDAD Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
7.
BARRY Ervin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.26
8.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.95
9.
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.16
10.
GODEFROY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.65
11.
AZAOU Billel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
12.
ALMET Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.67
13.
BARATGIN Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.23
14.
DUPUY Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
15.
PANNIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
16.
BERNARD Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
17.
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.92
18.
VIGNETTES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.36
19.
OUARDI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
20.
COLOMAR Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
21.
ZEINATY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
22.
KRPINA Ante-Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.68
23.
LEMARCHAND Antonn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
24.
CHARGELEGUE Pacco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.79
25.
BOUFTINI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.83
26.
JULIA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
27.
FOUCHERE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.88
28.
LATRECHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time