Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Coupe Régionale Intercatégories - Poule R1 - 25 m
Sunday 15 January 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
2.
AUNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
3.
BOURHIS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
4.
FOINY Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
5.
BAQUET Rosanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
6.
SEDILOT Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
7.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
8.
CASBAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
9.
BECART Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
10.
LHOMME Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
11.
BLANCHARD Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
12.
PRUVOST Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
13.
BEN FRIHA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
14.
LOUSTAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
15.
FONSÉQUE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
16.
CAINAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
17.
SIMOËNS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
18.
SIEFFERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
19.
CONGRATEL Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
20.
TABIASCO Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
21.
BAENA Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.55
22.
GHIONE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
23.
LIEVIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
24.
SOUCHARD Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
25.
SADI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
26.
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
27.
VALLAT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.79
28.
DAVERDIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.90
29.
KOHLER Gabriela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.41
30.
BERACHE Soulaf
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
31.
DASSOT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
32.
NUINO Nawal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.96
33.
JOUINOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.58
34.
DONATI STOYANOV Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
35.
MAGNAVAL Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
36.
MALAMBU Clauvela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
37.
NAHED Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time