Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
4e Meeting Euskadi - 25 m
Sunday 22 January 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Women
1.
DUCHMANN Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.50
2.
PICHON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.52
3.
MARTIN SAEZ Miryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.07
4.
BOURRICAUD Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.88
5.
MENDIBURU Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.72
6.
MIRANDA Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.12
7.
AHYEE LABART Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.15
8.
ALBISTUR Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
9.
SIVADON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.80
10.
EBERHARD Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
11.
SOUVIRAA Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.20
12.
HERVE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.01
13.
JACQUES Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.90
14.
LE GAL Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.23
15.
INNES Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
16.
ROBU Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.96
17.
INCHAUSPE Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
18.
BERHO Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.40
19.
TRAINEL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.60
20.
LECHARDOY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.63
21.
BRIAULT Aines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.88
22.
COLOMBEAU Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
23.
BONNASSERRE Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
24.
GODARD Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.03
25.
NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.23
26.
PERMALL Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.94
27.
MANTEZ Lorette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.95
28.
ANCHEN Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
29.
ZAPIRAIN June
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
30.
CAZADE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.91
31.
JAUREGUI--MICHAELI Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.46
32.
INCIARTE Maialen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
33.
GRACIA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.13
34.
BARROS Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.54
35.
PERIN Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.00
36.
ESCLARMONDE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.00
37.
LEPORE Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.72
38.
URDEA Micaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
POR
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.62
39.
CAUDAL Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.82
40.
GUIVARCH Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
FAGES Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time