Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
VILLEURBANNE
14e Meeting des Maîtres Villeurbannais - 50 m
Saturday 15 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
THOMAS Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
LUCE Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
2.
DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
3.
SEGONZAC Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
4.
LOPEZ Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
GUERIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
2.
HANSS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
3.
LLORCA Jose
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.65
4.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
5.
BESSON Gerard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
6.
NOURISSON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
7.
CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.01
8.
CADOT Jean-Hubert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.48
9.
TORANO Jose
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.36
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
FOURQUIN Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
2.
ALLEMANDET Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
3.
BAEZA Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
4.
BLAY Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
5.
GAROT Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
6.
NIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
7.
ROCHET Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
8.
HATEM Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
USA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
JACQUES Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
2.
GUAY Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
SUI
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
3.
KIRSCH Jan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
GER
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
4.
BLAIN Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
5.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
6.
SANCHEZ Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
7.
JULIEN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
8.
CHEYNEL Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
9.
DRUTEL Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
10.
CATERINO Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
11.
FAURE Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
12.
ELIOT Jeanyves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
13.
NOYALET Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
14.
SLUSZNIS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
2.
GOLLY Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
3.
MOUCHOT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
4.
BUYCK Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
5.
CHAPUIS Norbert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
6.
MALLERET Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
7.
BUTEZ Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
8.
TISSIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
9.
ESSANAI Mustapha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
10.
KIENY Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
11.
BENSIMON Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
12.
COLOMBO Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
13.
MATRAT Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
14.
MARILLIER Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
BAGUET Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
2.
SANTT Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
3.
FOUCHER Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
4.
MARTIN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
5.
CHRISTOPHLE Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
6.
JORIS Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
7.
VALLOUIS Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
8.
KRISAKIS Jérome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
9.
DE'ATHE Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
GBR
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
10.
PARIS Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
11.
ARMADA François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
12.
TEKFA Brahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
13.
THOLLET Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
14.
MARTIN Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.31
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
JENHANI Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
2.
RIES Frederick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
3.
BOURGEOIS Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
4.
BERTUZZI David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
5.
CLEMENT Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
6.
RAVET Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
7.
RONGIERAS Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
8.
BALAN Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.53
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.25
2.
PREZIOSA Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
3.
DEGACHE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
4.
JULIEN David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
5.
RONFORT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
6.
ANELLI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
7.
CARLESIMO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
8.
See the Commitments for this competitor
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
9.
MENARD Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
10.
BOULE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
11.
GAUTIER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
12.
COLLIGNON Jean-Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
13.
PANNEQUIN Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
14.
CHEVALIER-VENDRET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
15.
RATINET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
16.
MATHIEU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
17.
LE QUEMENER Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
18.
PETERS Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
BRAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.75
2.
CATY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.57
3.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.13
4.
GEFFROY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
5.
CROCHET Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
6.
MOSIO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
7.
TISSANDIER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
8.
ERCKERT Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
9.
BARRAT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
10.
DUPONCHEL Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11