Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
STRASBOURG
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
LABIDI Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
2.
NEHDI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.22
3.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.75
4.
ABDELLATIF Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.00
5.
BEN AJMIA Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.00
6.
L'HERMITTE Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.84
7.
LY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.46
8.
JAEGER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.73
9.
LAUSDAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.86
10.
BRIESCH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.36
11.
BAUMHAUER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.57
12.
WEINBRENNER Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.89
13.
MORINIERE Ewann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.81
14.
SIEFFER Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.52
15.
NUSS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.24
16.
PIAZZA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.00
17.
REEB Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.00
18.
VERZEAUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.00
19.
DI GRANDE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.19
20.
BARTOLOMEI Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
06:26.00
21.
VIALLON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.30
22.
REBHOLZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
23.
ALBINET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.60
24.
ARRETZ RISTORI Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.00
25.
CLADY Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.06
26.
LOMBARDO Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.18
27.
BEAUCAMP Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.92
28.
MORIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:49.48
29.
ROBERT Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:51.36
30.
ZAEPFFEL Theophane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
06:53.11
31.
VETTER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.00
32.
FARIS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.32
33.
GUYOMARD Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:58.24
34.
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
35.
LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
36.
ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
37.
EGLES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.34
38.
RUHLMANN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
07:07.63
39.
KELLER Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
07:10.00
40.
HUMBERT Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:12.30
41.
SPITZER Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
07:17.85
42.
BOHBOT Yarone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:20.00
43.
FAURE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
07:20.00
44.
DERAMONT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
07:22.65
45.
MONMONCEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.34
46.
LOHMULLER Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.39
47.
FRANCK Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
07:30.00
48.
NONNENMACHER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
07:52.50
49.
GOGOLADZE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
50.
YANG Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
CHN
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
51.
BOUZIDI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
52.
DUDT Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:08.46
53.
LABBE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:14.43
54.
ZIMMERMANN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:58.00
55.
EPP Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.00
56.
LEMOUSSU Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.00
57.
LEIBREICH Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
09:15.00