Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
STRASBOURG
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
NEHDI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
2.
BEN AJMIA Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
3.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
4.
BRIESCH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
5.
L'HERMITTE Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
6.
CLADY Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.86
7.
JAEGER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
8.
LAUSDAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
9.
EGLES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
10.
RICHERT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
11.
BONNEWITZ Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
12.
VIALLON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
13.
LOHMULLER Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
14.
LY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
15.
FARIS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
16.
STOLTZ Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
17.
ZAEPFFEL Theophane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.48
18.
DUDT Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
19.
ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
20.
LOMBARDO Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.97
21.
NUSS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
22.
FAURE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
23.
VERZEAUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
24.
LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
25.
HUMBERT Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.32
26.
BEAUCAMP Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
27.
SCHOENENBERGER Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
28.
ROBERT Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
29.
KIEFFER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
30.
GERMAIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.22
31.
KINTZ Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.33
32.
MORIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.37
33.
BARTOLOMEI Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.51
34.
REIBEL Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
35.
WALTER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.85
36.
FRANCK Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
37.
DEILLER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
38.
WEINBRENNER Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
39.
RODE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
40.
MORINIERE Ewann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.50
41.
RISSER Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.70
42.
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
43.
LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
RUS
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
44.
FIGARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.60
45.
KOLB William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.70
46.
DERAMONT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.73
47.
EHROHLT Vassily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.73
48.
GUYOMARD Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.92
49.
SIEFFER Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.96
50.
MULLER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.99
51.
QUIGNON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
52.
RUHLMANN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
53.
REBHOLZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.04
54.
DELAMARRE Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.26
55.
WALTER Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.70
56.
MONMONCEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.71
57.
HEINEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.41
58.
BOHBOT Yarone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
59.
HIRLI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
60.
PIAZZA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.90
61.
SPITZER Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.56
62.
SOLTNER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.61
63.
NONNENMACHER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.14
64.
DE VISME Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.35
65.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.94
66.
DEMESY Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
67.
LABBE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.06
68.
BOUZIDI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
69.
HAMANACHE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.51
70.
PUECH Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.59
71.
BLUEMKE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.71
72.
ARRETZ RISTORI Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.84
73.
LE Thanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
74.
YANG Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
CHN
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
75.
KNOELL Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.05
76.
VETTER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.20
77.
KELLER Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.78
78.
PFRIMMER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.95
79.
EPP Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.05
80.
MULLER Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.59
81.
CARON Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.98
82.
ZIMMERMANN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.13
83.
GOGOLADZE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.23
84.
PHAM-CORBIC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.56
85.
LEMOUSSU Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
86.
SCHAUINGER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
87.
BREUIL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
88.
ARTH Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
89.
FESSLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
90.
KLEIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time