Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
STRASBOURG
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
SCHNEIDER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
10:38.13
2.
PASQUET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
10:47.87
3.
GOETZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:48.56
4.
THEILMANN Oria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.10
5.
GELIG Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
11:04.71
6.
BURGY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
11:12.00
7.
GLESSER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
11:13.53
8.
WEIDMANN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
11:15.98
9.
MUSSER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
11:40.00
10.
DOMINIQUE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
11:43.07
11.
HASAPIS Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
11:43.66
12.
MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
11:47.63
13.
ESTEVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
11:49.79
14.
MULLER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
11:49.87
15.
GITTON Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
11:50.55
16.
LEITAO Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
11:51.86
17.
NGO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
18.
KENNEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
19.
MALET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
20.
GENATIO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
12:03.97
21.
LAUGEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.00
22.
DUNCKEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.38
23.
FLORIANT Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
12:16.10
24.
SCHILLINGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
25.
KAHWACH Roumayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
12:33.64
26.
SCANDELLA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
27.
DREYER Tilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.45
28.
PERRIN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.94
29.
MOREL Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
12:50.00
30.
REEBER Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
12:55.00
31.
FLEICK Alexa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
12:55.65
32.
ROECK Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
33.
KOESTEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
34.
MEHELHEL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
13:56.00
35.
CRASSO Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
14:05.65
36.
FEHLMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
14:50.00
37.
FLEITH Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
38.
CILIC Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
39.
MISSLIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
40.
COTIGA Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ROU
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.30
41.
SIMONNIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
15:28.36
42.
BAS Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
16:45.00
43.
CANDELORO-JIERRY Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
44.
ROSTOUCHER Tania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
45.
ADAM Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
20:00.00