Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SAINT-LOUIS
Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 10 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
2.
STUDER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
3.
BADRI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.26
4.
BRIESCH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
5.
JAEGER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.82
6.
CLOSE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.76
7.
LAUSDAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
8.
CANALE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.09
9.
LEHMANN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.07
10.
HUG-DREYFUS Neal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.30
11.
VIAULT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
12.
LY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
13.
WISHAUPT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
14.
NUSS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.30
15.
MORINIERE Ewann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
16.
TOULOUZE Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.12
17.
FAURE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
18.
GONZALEZ Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
19.
DUDT Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.87
20.
MAZE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.27
21.
MARX Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.43
22.
PIAZZA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.46
23.
STUDER Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
24.
REEB Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.31
25.
SIEFFER Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.53
26.
GUYOMARD Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.59
27.
HERTRICH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.26
28.
PEROZ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.38
29.
SOLDERMANN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.64
30.
DURET Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
31.
MONMONCEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.84
32.
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.89
33.
JUDAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.33
34.
GERMAIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.76
35.
MORIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.91
36.
RODE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.27
37.
SCHOEN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
38.
NEY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.82
39.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.01
40.
KINTZ Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.25
41.
RUHLMANN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.35
42.
SPITZER Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.20
43.
PERIN Josué
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.13
44.
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.82
45.
PUECH Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.53
46.
ASENJO Jorge
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.80
47.
WALTER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.97
48.
SCHMERBER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.85
49.
REIBEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.81
50.
KOUZNETSOV Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.16
51.
BOHBOT Yarone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
52.
LE SAULNIER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.04
53.
NEUTZNER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
54.
SOLTNER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.72