Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SAINT-LOUIS
Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 10 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.36
2.
STUDER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.36
3.
JAEGER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.59
4.
LY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
5.
MORINIERE Ewann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.89
6.
LEHMANN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.50
7.
BAUMHAUER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.98
8.
MULLER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.83
9.
WEINBRENNER Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
10.
DEMESY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.31
11.
LOHMULLER Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.45
12.
NONNENMACHER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.01
13.
BONNEWITZ Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.20
14.
VIAULT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
15.
KURKOWSKI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.26
16.
WISHAUPT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.31
17.
RICHERT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.58
18.
TOULOUZE Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.72
19.
FARIS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.57
20.
STUDER Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
21.
RODE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.32
22.
SIEFFER Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.92
23.
JUDAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.98
24.
HERTRICH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.09
25.
BEAUCAMP Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.23
26.
CORNEC Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.65
27.
MULLER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.08
28.
DURET Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.41
29.
MAZE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.69
30.
ANSEL Amédée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.05
31.
LEFEBVRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.29
32.
FAURE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.82
33.
COLLET Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.14
34.
KINTZ Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.45
35.
BARTOLOMEI Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.70
36.
VETTER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.01
37.
FIGARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.64
38.
PUECH Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.76
39.
KHELIFA Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.98
40.
BOHBOT Yarone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.29
41.
DAGUET Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.51
42.
DERAMONT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.62
43.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.99
44.
GARTNER Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.10
45.
SOTHER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.32
46.
DANTZER Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.11
47.
LABBE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.17
48.
KOLB William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.80
49.
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
50.
KOUZNETSOV Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.46
51.
NEUTZNER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.40
52.
PRUVOST Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.67
53.
LEIBREICH Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.38
54.
PHAM-CORBIC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.99