Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SAINT-LOUIS
Interclubs régionaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 10 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ESTEVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
2.
GOETZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
3.
SCHNEIDER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
4.
WEIDMANN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
5.
BURGY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
6.
GEHLEN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
7.
GIRARDET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
8.
GARCZYNSKI Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.46
9.
HASAPIS Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
10.
TOULET Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
11.
DOMINIQUE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.44
12.
NGO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
13.
GITTON Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
14.
DUNCKEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
15.
FLAVIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.51
16.
MULLER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
17.
LINDAUER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
18.
DILLENSEGER Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.14
19.
VERMOYAL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.32
20.
BURCKEL Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
21.
MORGENROTH Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.40
22.
GARNIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.69
23.
GALLERON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
24.
MOREL Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.69
25.
TRABER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.83
26.
RINCK Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.60
27.
LAUGEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
28.
HORTER Liberty-Belle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.30
29.
LAUSDAT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.58
30.
CENTLIVRE Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.75
31.
VALENTIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.37
32.
MEHELHEL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.39
33.
SIRAUD Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.90
34.
OSTERMANN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.55
35.
ADRIAN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.63
36.
JACOB Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
37.
HOLZER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.09
38.
BELZUNG Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
39.
BICART Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
40.
KOESTEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.43
41.
YIGIT Ezgi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.25
42.
MEYER Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.59
43.
HATTENVILLE Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
44.
FERRY Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
45.
REIBEL Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
46.
WINTZ Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.78
47.
BIANCHI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.06
48.
GRIMM Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.50
49.
HAEN Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.48
50.
HADJERAS Eliora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.28
51.
YALCIN Selin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.34
52.
BOY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.98
53.
LUDWIG Dana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.40
54.
LEITAO Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.44
55.
AZZOUZ Siena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.47
56.
KIEFFER Lianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.82
57.
KELLER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.35
58.
MONDET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.07
59.
BOUTIL Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
60.
WERLEN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.25
61.
PANOSYAN Araksia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
62.
SADJI-BECKER Aby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.78
63.
COLLET Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.47
64.
BARADEL Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.34
65.
PION Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
66.
OUMAR-CARL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
67.
DAVID Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.38
68.
BALLY Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
69.
MEHL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time