Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - 50 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BONNAMY Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
2.
JEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.96
3.
BLOSSIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.46
4.
PONSARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.01
5.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.02
6.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.14
7.
REMY Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.25
8.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
9.
OUENNICHE Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.34
10.
COUSSON Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.41
11.
DEPAUW Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.75
12.
DESFORGES Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
13.
VERDIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.95
14.
COCHETEUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
15.
DUFOUR Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.10
16.
FICHAUX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.25
17.
HODONOU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
18.
VANET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
19.
LEMAIRE Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
20.
COUSSON Adelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.79
21.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.91
22.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.14
23.
VEREECKE Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
24.
CASTELAN Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.32
25.
CHARLOT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.36
26.
DE PAOLI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.40
27.
DELATTRE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.49
28.
HEU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.80
29.
DUWAT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.81
30.
LEPERS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.97
31.
SIX Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
32.
LENTE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.45
33.
MAKOUALA Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.50
34.
GAMBLIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.68
35.
FIEVET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
36.
LEPOLARD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.02
37.
HURTRELLE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.27
38.
ZOUAIED Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.38
39.
CAMBON Kimberley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.43
40.
GADROUZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.69
41.
FLORENT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
42.
SILBAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
43.
LEVEAUX Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.84
44.
SALOMON Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.86
45.
LOUCHEZ Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.93
46.
DE BRUYNE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
47.
BRUTIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
48.
MANGARA Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
49.
GUEZOU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.76
50.
QUEVA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.91
51.
ZERAÏDI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MAR
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.97
52.
LAMORISSE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.99
53.
BONHOMME Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.07
54.
GRANDJEAN Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
55.
CHOLLET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.17
56.
GHYS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.17
57.
MAULNY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.41
58.
BUGNICOURT Madie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.42
59.
BERTON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
60.
VANDERSLUYS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.63