Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MONTPELLIER
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - 50 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.31
2.
REMBERT Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.59
3.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.38
4.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.54
5.
AUNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.75
6.
LAGANIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.84
7.
CASTAING Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.87
8.
HEDLEY Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.03
9.
DAFFOS Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.26
10.
DELTOUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.47
11.
FABRE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.61
12.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.04
13.
ROYER VIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
14.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.77
15.
DUMAS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.99
16.
FOUQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.15
17.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.15
18.
COFFY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.26
19.
PAILHOUS Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.40
20.
BOHER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.49
21.
CAYLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.59
22.
CASELLAS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.77
23.
GHILARDI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.88
24.
BARROUYER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.91
25.
DAROLES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.22
26.
DAWS Carolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.34
27.
MOREL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.73
28.
BOISSIN Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.00
29.
BORDERES Lyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.53
30.
ALBAREDE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.66
31.
NEGUERUELA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.47
32.
DELMAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.03
33.
MARCO Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.52
34.
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.88
35.
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.83
36.
PAULET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.84
37.
OSVALD Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.86
38.
COSSON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.88
39.
BOULIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.96
40.
ROSANO Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.09
41.
GRIEUMARD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.75
42.
BOUTELOUP Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.80
43.
GESSE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.96
44.
CADOT-BURILLET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.76
45.
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.22
46.
LEBRET Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.60
47.
COSTON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.54
48.
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.12