Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MILLAU
Interclubs départementaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
COMPAN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.35
2.
VIDAL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.02
3.
GRACIA Keryann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.66
4.
GALZIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.74
5.
MONTAMAT Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
6.
DELTELL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.07
7.
LAVERGNE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.43
8.
MOREIRA Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
9.
CADARS Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
10.
FOUCRAS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.65
11.
BAILLARGUES Charli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.10
12.
BREFUEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.62
13.
DELPORT Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.51
14.
LEBRETHON BOUHADJI Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.08