Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
Interclubs départementaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MAIGNAN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.44
2.
FREDICI Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.98
3.
GRAFFIN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.35
4.
PESLERBE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
5.
MARMEY Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.71
6.
BOURSICOT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.32
7.
DAD Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
8.
ROSSARD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
9.
CARLIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
10.
GILLOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
11.
BABIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
12.
GORLIER Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
13.
LABRUGERE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
14.
MALLARD Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
15.
MARCHAND Apoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
16.
SAINT-LEGER Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
17.
POTTIER Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ROMAGNÉ Xanaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time