Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALÈS
3e Plot du Challenge du Nageur Complet Niveau 1 - 25 m
Sunday 21 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
CARUANA Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
2.
MIGLIORE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
3.
DJELMOUDI Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
4.
CHAPELLE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.16
5.
LELONG Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.93
6.
NONEA-RUIZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.08
7.
ANDERSON Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.54
8.
VELAY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.69
9.
SANDOVAL Noélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.48
10.
CAPAROS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.95
11.
SAVY--GUILLOTON Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.56
12.
CORTES ALBAN Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
13.
BOUILLIN Fayrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
14.
ISSAUTIER Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
15.
TENDRON Montaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
16.
COIN Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.31