Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
BEAUCAIRE
Journée Jeunes 1/2 Fond et 4 Nages - 25 m
Sunday 29 January 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
FABRE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
2.
BOURDONNÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.21
3.
GALTIER D'AURIAC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.50
4.
WAUCQUIER Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.66
5.
MAZAUDIER Loann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
6.
GIRARD Tommy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
7.
ANGONNET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.66
8.
TISSEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.54
9.
TALHA Djibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
10.
BADRUNA MARTIN Marlon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
11.
LAPORTE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.63
12.
KACZMAREK Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.45
13.
BOUDACHE Badis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.49
14.
BENMEZIANE Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
15.
LOPEZ MARTIN Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
16.
BOUDACHE Zakari
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
17.
PARISOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00