Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule H - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
PICQ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
2.
KOMMINOTH Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.47
3.
ANDRUSIOW Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.93
4.
FAINEANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
5.
LE POEZELLER Thaddée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
6.
BEZOMBES Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
7.
LECALLIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
8.
LEFEBVRE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
9.
LIAUZUN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.36
10.
ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
11.
BROMET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
12.
SNEP Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.78
13.
FONTAINE Enguerrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
14.
HOURMANT Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.02
15.
KAROUIA Chahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.42
16.
NIEL Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00