Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOLLÈNE
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
GARCIA Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.79
2.
BOUTTERIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.03
3.
SOLIGNAC Derek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.55
4.
RAZIK Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.72
5.
JARJOT JOVER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
6.
DANELUZZO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
7.
TARRERAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.04
8.
CANGIALOSI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.08
9.
VEYRUNES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98
10.
RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
11.
CARDONA Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.22
12.
TIRTAINE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.63
13.
BERGEZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
14.
PASCUAL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
15.
SOUCHON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
16.
ACOSTA Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
17.
DOSSETO Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.26
18.
BAGNOL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
19.
CARRIÉ Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.51
20.
GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.10
21.
FAVRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
22.
PERON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
23.
RAUTUREAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.72
24.
ROCHETTE Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.69
25.
BOUDJELLA Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.50
26.
MOURET Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.55