Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOLLÈNE
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
ANDRIEU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.76
2.
EZZAHR Bya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.83
3.
EZZAHR Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.65
4.
GIOLITTI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
5.
CASACOLI PUEYO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.02
6.
QUEREL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.03
7.
REVOL Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.94
8.
AUBERY Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.90
9.
BACULARD Loreena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.32
10.
EDWARDS Ciana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.48
11.
BERTHIAUD Charlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.82
12.
BERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.96
13.
DAVID Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.87
14.
GRIGNOLI Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.43
15.
GUIGON Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.09
16.
SCODITTI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.16
17.
CHOISELAT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.65
18.
MENAGER Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.78
19.
ALDEBERT Tiphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.51
20.
BIRON PELET Eliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.65
21.
JOSSERAND Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.08
22.
VEYRAT Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.60
23.
ROUSSEAUX Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
24.
ROUFFELAERS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
25.
BOUREZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.80