Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PAMIERS
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 23 April 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.73
2.
BRAUN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.04
3.
JOLIVET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
4.
MALLEGOL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
5.
MAISSIN Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
6.
DE GASPERI Monica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
7.
RAUZY Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
8.
NONANTA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
9.
DUCROS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
10.
DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
11.
PEREZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
12.
CADENAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
13.
TOMASI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.10
14.
FOISSAC Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
15.
LEFEBVRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72
16.
BORDES Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
17.
VILAIN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
18.
PEIRONE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
19.
CANO Alessia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
20.
PIGEON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
21.
PRUNONOSA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
22.
SAKHI Souhila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
23.
GHEZAL Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
24.
DISSEGNA-CASTAING Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.77
25.
RAFFY Maïlen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
26.
FERNANDEZ Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
27.
PAHISSA Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
28.
DEMOLOMBE Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
29.
DEMAY Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.16
30.
MICALEF Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.19
31.
SANNIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
32.
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
33.
GUEYDAN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.67
34.
CAMPOS Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
35.
ZITTEL Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
36.
DIJOUX Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.90
37.
COCAUD Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
38.
MONIER Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
39.
LAHJOUJI Manal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.67
40.
LEGOFF Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.07
41.
CIMAROSTI Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
42.
POSTIC Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
43.
SCIACALUGA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00