Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CAEN
6e Meeting Régional Maîtres de Caen - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans
1.
KIRCH Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:56.38
Juniors : 14 - 18 ans
1.
CARTIER Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.00
2.
SZKLAREK Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.03
3.
VIGNE Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.23
4.
DUMONDEL Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.81
5.
COLOMBO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.00
6.
MEISS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.46
7.
COUSIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.03
Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans
1.
CANDAU Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.53
2.
LEMETTAIS Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.44
3.
PEREIRA Ricardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.55
4.
GIGUERRE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.56
5.
VALLEE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.26
6.
HINAUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.18
Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans
1.
DA COSTA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.23
2.
BERTRAND Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.90
3.
EVRARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.48
4.
JOSSE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.54
R8 : 360 ans et plus
1.
ROCHARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.00
2.
SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.00
3.
ROMITO Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
1.
BERTRAND Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.02
2.
VILLETTE Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.75
3.
THIBAUD Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.92
4.
AUBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.70
5.
OLIVIÉ Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.42
6.
SAVALLE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.10
7.
LAROSE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.95
8.
SEBIRE Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.25
9.
STEPHAN Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.33
10.
POUCET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.01
11.
TOUZAINT Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
07:07.91
12.
FALCOMER Jacopo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:40.00