Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CAEN
6e Meeting Régional Maîtres de Caen - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
SUI
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
2.
DUBOIS Laëtitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.71
3.
COMMEUREUC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.05
4.
DUSOUCHET Kate
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
GBR
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.15
5.
LEMAIRE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.94
6.
BONNAMANT Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AQUA-LOISIRS PAYS FLORENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
7.
MONTELS Laëtitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
8.
MASSE-MESNIL Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
9.
DEGOUMOIS Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.62
10.
POTTIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
11.
VANFASSE Katherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
12.
JAUBERT Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.39
13.
BENEZECH Danièle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
14.
JACQUOT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.65
15.
SAMSON Chrystele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
16.
FALAISE-ANDRE Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
17.
ZIMNY Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
18.
LEMAIRE Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
19.
PASQUER Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.19
20.
RAIMBAULT Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
21.
ARNAUD Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.99
22.
BOUDET Corinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.75
23.
MARAZZI Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.41
24.
SWAT Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
25.
ROCQUE Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.21
26.
CABIOCH Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.24
27.
DESCHAMPS Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.72
28.
BOSSAVY Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.75
29.
BELAMY Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.38
30.
LEPONT BOULARD Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
31.
TIXADOR Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
32.
POCHAT Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.29
33.
DUPRAY Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.97
34.
BIARDEAU Christiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.53
35.
LIREUX Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time