Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MOULINS
Circuit Départemental Jeunes/Juniors - Combiné 5 - 25 m
Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
CHEMEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.44
2.
DABSENCE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.83
3.
GUILLAUMIN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.06
4.
LUBERDA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.23
5.
BOUCHARD Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
6.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.72
7.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.17
8.
LION Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
9.
MEGHRAOUI Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
10.
BESSE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.90
11.
NEVEU Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.38
12.
AGUS Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.40
13.
PFEIFFER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.44
14.
BERTHON Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.39
15.
MARCELLET Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.84
16.
BERNERON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.22
17.
COSTECALDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.89
18.
RABET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.16
19.
RODIER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.22
20.
AUCLAIR Tifaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.50
21.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
22.
LEGRAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
23.
BOURSIER Luz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.29
24.
VERNISSE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.93
25.
ROBERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.45
26.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.54
27.
LABIDI Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
28.
DESFOSSES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
29.
GOUBEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.77
30.
PAQUET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.93
31.
FERRANDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.94
32.
XHAFLAIRE Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.99
33.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.10
34.
NURET Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.48
35.
WHITEHOUSE Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
36.
KLABUNDE Helena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.13
37.
PERRIN Lisea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.39
38.
BRAVARD Tycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.63
39.
CHABARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.81
40.
CHASSIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.87
41.
MAURIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
42.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.10
43.
AOUATAH Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.86
44.
See the Commitments for this competitor
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
45.
BICHET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.84
46.
GUIDI EPPE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
47.
DA COSTA Siriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.54
48.
BOYET Romane-Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.12
49.
FILOMENA Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.21
50.
CHARPIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.44
51.
THELY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.44
52.
DETRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.69
53.
GUITTON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
54.
MALTET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.07
55.
VERGEZ Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.57
56.
STELLINI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.34
57.
DEVAUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.06
58.
CHANET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.61
59.
BRARD-EVENS Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
60.
GENESTE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.26
61.
JAY Paula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.66
62.
CHAMPOMIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.91
63.
BOUCHET Lilie-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.08
64.
NORDET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
65.
BOUDET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.19
66.
BERTHON Madison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.32
67.
KARA HACENE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.49
68.
BOUGAREL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
69.
HAOUACHE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.76
70.
DURIN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
71.
CHAPON Eleana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
72.
LEMDANI Sorenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
73.
MANTIN--SARAD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
74.
CADET Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.53
75.
BION Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.00
76.
BERNARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.89
77.
MORFIN-LANGEVIN Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.28
78.
LEMMOUCHIA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
79.
SANGARIA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
80.
FAURIE Lyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.52
81.
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.58
82.
GOUCEF Tafani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
83.
BRENON Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.26
84.
CHAILLOU Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.29
85.
BOURNAT-COLAS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
86.
LEFEVRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.65
87.
OURLIAC Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.75
88.
MARRE Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
89.
LAFITTE Elinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
90.
GONDEAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time