Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MOULINS
Circuit Départemental Jeunes/Juniors - Combiné 5 - 25 m
Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
CHEMEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.46
2.
LUBERDA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.95
3.
BERNERON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.98
4.
BESSE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
5.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.84
6.
DABSENCE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
7.
PREVOST Dolores
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.94
8.
AUCLAIR Tifaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.09
9.
BOUCHARD Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.17
10.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.18
11.
RODIER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.23
12.
XHAFLAIRE Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.38
13.
RABET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.77
14.
FERRANDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
15.
BERTHON Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
16.
PAQUET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.21
17.
AGUS Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.22
18.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.38
19.
GOUBEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.42
20.
LION Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.75
21.
DESFOSSES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
22.
MARCELLET Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.82
23.
GABRIEL Gaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.87
24.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.03
25.
GUILLAUMIN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.45
26.
PFEIFFER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.50
27.
KLABUNDE Helena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
28.
BRARD-EVENS Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
29.
BOURSIER Luz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
30.
MEGHRAOUI Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.05
31.
VERGEZ Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.83
32.
LABIDI Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.91
33.
VERNISSE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.35
34.
MOUHAB Kahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.48
35.
COSTECALDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
36.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.82
37.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.92
38.
DA COSTA Siriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
39.
GUITTON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.48
40.
BOYET Romane-Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.55
41.
BRAVARD Tycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.83
42.
BOUDET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.06
43.
STELLINI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.08
44.
NEVEU Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.50
45.
LEFEVRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.51
46.
DETRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.59
47.
CHABARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.60
48.
JAY Paula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.72
49.
KARA HACENE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
50.
ROBERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.33
51.
CHARPIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.89
52.
MAURIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
53.
DEVAUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
54.
WHITEHOUSE Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.09
55.
NURET Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.14
56.
BION Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.95
57.
THELY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.35
58.
HAOUACHE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.45
59.
AOUATAH Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.36
60.
GENESTE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.60
61.
MANTIN--SARAD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
62.
MALTET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.35
63.
LEGRAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.43
64.
BICHET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
65.
BODENNE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.83
66.
FILOMENA Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.87
67.
DURIN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.41
68.
BERNARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.66
69.
GUIDI EPPE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
70.
CADET Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
71.
LEMDANI Sorenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.36
72.
CHANET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.98
73.
NORDET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.18
74.
MORFIN-LANGEVIN Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
75.
GOUCEF Tafani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.72
76.
BOUCHET Lilie-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.14
77.
CHASSIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.36
78.
BERTHON Madison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.94
79.
MARTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
80.
SANGARIA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
81.
BRENON Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
82.
PERRIN Lisea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.96
83.
FAURIE Lyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.59
84.
CHAILLOU Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.77
85.
BOUGAREL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
86.
CHAMPOMIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.26
87.
OURLIAC Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.32
88.
LAFITTE Elinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.98
89.
LEMMOUCHIA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
90.
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
91.
BOURNAT-COLAS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
92.
MARRE Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
93.
CHAPON Eleana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
94.
HOFFMANN Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
95.
GONDEAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time