Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CERGY-PONTOISE
6e Meeting Régional d'Animation - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 October 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
CASTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.96
2.
CREMAS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.32
3.
SIGNORET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.87
4.
CASBAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.30
5.
L'HOSTE Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.52
6.
MARTINEZ Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.68
7.
PROUVOST Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.93
8.
BACKHAUS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.92
9.
HEINKELE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.42
10.
PAGO Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.52
11.
GROSSO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.74
12.
PORRETTA Doriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.61
13.
QUINT Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.39
14.
WAUQUIER Loicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.46
15.
LALLEMAND Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
16.
SUSINI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.22
17.
RICARD Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.50
18.
POIRIER Lenaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.93
19.
VEDOVATI Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.48
20.
DETAIS Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.51
21.
LOSTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.00
22.
NOVAK Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.38
23.
LARGANGE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.23
24.
CHALMET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.63
25.
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.81
26.
LEROUX Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.97
27.
GRALL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.52
28.
RENARD Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.74
29.
GOSNET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.03
30.
ZIESENISS Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.19
31.
ZINAOUI Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.19
32.
DUHOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.80
33.
ALLEMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.61
34.
BENITO Inés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.63
35.
MIGUET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.19
36.
LETELLIER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.63
37.
LIEVIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.96
38.
MARTINS Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.68
39.
BERBICH Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.06
40.
BENADDAD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.79
41.
BENKHETACHE Shahin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.30
42.
DUBIER Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.19
43.
SOUCHARD Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.24
44.
AUROUX Céléne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.17
45.
LE GUEN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.36
46.
BOURGUIGNON Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
47.
CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.00
48.
CADORET Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.73