Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CERGY-PONTOISE
6e Meeting Régional d'Animation - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 October 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
2.
BATOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
3.
DETCHENIQUE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.53
4.
COUPLET Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
5.
CASBAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
6.
PROUFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
7.
COGNAC Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
8.
GRALL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
9.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
10.
L'HOSTE Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
11.
SAIDJ Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
12.
MOREAU Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
13.
WAUQUIER Loicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
14.
CAINAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
15.
FAYDIT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
16.
FLEURY Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
17.
LAVAUD Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
18.
DE CRESCENZO Noélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
19.
BARBOSA Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.17
20.
DEGHMOUS Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
21.
DJOUDI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
22.
D'ABUNTO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
23.
LI Mei-Ling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.63
24.
MARMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00