Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VALENCE
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
POTHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.92
2.
MILLE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.79
3.
FLEURENT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.92
4.
SORIA Elsanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.59
5.
BERNARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.68
6.
LOMBARDI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.20
7.
REBBOAH Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.82
8.
EPARVIER Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.50
9.
CORTE Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.84
10.
GARAIX Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.41
11.
RIBICIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.01
12.
MEALLARES Mylene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.32
13.
DUMAS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.69
14.
NICOLAS Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.76
15.
GAGELIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.98
16.
JOURY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.20
17.
GUILLON Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.61
18.
PENNE Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.72
19.
SAUVET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.43
20.
SCHULE Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.07
21.
VERCELLI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.53
22.
ANDREJEVIC Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.13
23.
CASTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.31
24.
GAILLOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.61
25.
BLANC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.81
26.
BAILLET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.34
27.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.49
28.
POISSE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.51
29.
DUBUC Alma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.80
30.
CERAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.23
31.
MULLER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.38
32.
MURVILLE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.72
33.
AUGIER Ysaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.19
34.
RICHER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.28
35.
MOREAU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.50
36.
PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.45
37.
GRANJON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.05
38.
AFFARI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.17
39.
RUISI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.26