Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
TOURS - Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
WERTHMANN Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.78
2.
PARAYRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.06
3.
TRUCHOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
4.
PALMIE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.01
5.
RIGUIDEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.04
6.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.13
7.
DEGEILH Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.87
8.
JOYEUX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.02
9.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.64
10.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.66
11.
DANDELEUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.87
12.
CLOUTOUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.11
13.
NAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.27
14.
FAILLAT Jayson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.58
15.
PICARD Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.81
16.
VILPOUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.01
17.
MAUSSION Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.59
18.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.43
19.
POHU Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.62
20.
MICHAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.85
21.
NOEL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.28
22.
CRANDAL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.43
23.
LEON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.52
24.
BELLIER Kolia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.67
25.
MORNET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.73
26.
ORFAIT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.69
27.
PROUST Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.66
28.
GOUNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.10
29.
AUPEE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.22
30.
BONAVITA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.66
31.
NAYRAGUET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.05
32.
BRICHET Néven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.25
33.
SOUBIRAN Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.34
34.
CADUE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.61
35.
TOKARZ Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.73
36.
DASSONVILLE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.80
37.
BOUVIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.89
38.
ROUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.39
39.
HASSIB Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.20
40.
TALEB Ylias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.40
41.
PIVER Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.99
42.
PINON Jean-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.09
43.
FOUCAULT Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.79
44.
FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.26