Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting UNICEF Gironde - 25 m
BORDEAUX - Friday 11 November 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
TESSARIOL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.93
2.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.72
3.
NICOLO Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
4.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.96
5.
CLAVERIA Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.42
6.
LE MOULLEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.59
7.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.16
8.
MICHEL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.15
9.
VIELFAURE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.32
10.
CAMIA Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.77
11.
CORNET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.40
12.
MOCQUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.81
13.
CAMMAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
14.
LIM Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
15.
DELAS Maritxu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.41
16.
SACRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
17.
MICHOUX Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.28
18.
LEITAO--PEREIRA DIAS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.56
19.
LECOQ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.24
20.
DUQUENNE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.57
21.
SENTEY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.40
22.
BORDESSOULLES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.11
23.
CANO Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.30
24.
AIMETTI Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.00