Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOGENT-SUR-SEINE
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 5 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MALFONDET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
2.
LE GUILLARD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.11
3.
JUSZCZAK Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
4.
LE GUILLARD Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.86
5.
VANDENBUSSCHE Keyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.99
6.
CORNIOT Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
7.
LOUYS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.33
8.
LE GUILLARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
9.
BRIQUET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.04
10.
NOEL Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.14
11.
MALBRANQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.15
12.
DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
13.
PAYEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.74
14.
BERNINI Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.31
15.
DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.96
16.
JOURNÉ Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
17.
GARY-BILLI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
18.
RANAIVOSON Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
RSA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
19.
CHENOUGA Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.19
20.
SINOQUET Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
21.
GEFFROY Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.96