Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOGENT-SUR-SEINE
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 5 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MOUILLEY Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.18
2.
FRIQUET Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
3.
FRIQUET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.78
4.
GUILEVERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.55
5.
PEREE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.40
6.
MARTIN DAVOST Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
7.
PERROT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.91
8.
MOUMENE Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.55
9.
AUBRIOT Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.87
10.
FROMENT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.39
11.
GAUCHER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
12.
RUTYNA-DAMOISEAU Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00