Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASTRES
5e Meeting de Castres - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 October 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
BAESEL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.42
2.
DE GASPERI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:12.35
3.
DITIERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:15.00
4.
CATTEAU Madelon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:21.21
5.
CAHUZAC Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.60
6.
GUILLAUME Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.58
7.
GUALANDRIS Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.98
8.
RODRIGUEZ Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.13
9.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:49.04
10.
BETEILLE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:02.98
11.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.97
12.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
10:12.58
13.
CASTAING Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
10:12.81
14.
ROMEU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:42.42
15.
CARO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
10:56.97
16.
BRU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
10:57.54
17.
DELOUES Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:59.00
18.
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
19.
ALBAREDE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
11:33.79
20.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
12:14.09
21.
DOS SANTOS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
22.
FERRAND Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:51.69
23.
AMBLARD Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00