Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASTRES
5e Meeting de Castres - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 October 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
AUBAN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.74
2.
DAROLES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.00
3.
GRIEUMARD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.82
4.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.00
5.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.50
6.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.54
7.
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.13
8.
CARO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.56
9.
BRU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.74
10.
GRENIER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.64
11.
FUMANAL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.05
12.
DOS SANTOS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.05
13.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.00
14.
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.08
15.
CESTNUIC Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.66
16.
LATRON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
06:32.46
17.
COLOMBIER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.54
18.
SELTENSPERGER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.00
19.
OROS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00