Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
LONCKE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.56
2.
PONZETTO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.72
3.
BRAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.30
4.
CZACHOR Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.85
5.
MUSLEH Alexio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GRE
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.60
6.
ZUMSTEG Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
7.
GRIMAULT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.26
8.
PECHEUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.00
9.
COURRALY Jhon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.50
10.
GREBERT Kyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
AUS
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.39
11.
RODRIGUEZ Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.86
12.
PATAY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.38
13.
ROMERA Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.31
14.
DA COSTA Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.59
15.
RENAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.50
16.
REVALLO Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.39