Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SERRES-CASTET
Meeting Sprint - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BORDENAVE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
2.
HOURCASTAGNE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.21
3.
DUPLA Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
4.
VENARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.35
5.
GARAY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
6.
CELDRAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
7.
PEYROULET Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
8.
LABOURDETTE Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
9.
LABEYRIE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
10.
GUILHEMOTONIA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
11.
NOUGUES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
12.
DUFAU DUSSARRAT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.07
13.
CARRICA Mattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
14.
PUYO Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS GARLINOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
15.
LANGINIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.02
16.
ENTERS Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.61
17.
INDACOCHÉA Peïo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.61
18.
THEVENON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
19.
MACHICOTE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.59
20.
DUPLA Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
21.
LEMBEZAT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
22.
LAGOURGUE Patxi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.16
23.
ABADIE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.35
24.
BONNEMAZON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.86
25.
BEGUE Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00