Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SERRES-CASTET
Meeting Sprint - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Women
1.
BERNATAS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.17
2.
TAUZIET Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.50
3.
CAMPET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.16
4.
VANOOTEGEM Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.52
5.
ROBILLARD Kattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.71
6.
CAPDEVILLE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
7.
BORDENAVE Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.16
8.
MARIOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.38
9.
GARACOTCHE Tabata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.66
10.
MARQUINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.78
11.
NOUGUES Anna-Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.11
12.
CAPDEVIELLE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
13.
PEYROULET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.41
14.
THEVENON Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.45
15.
ALBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.49
16.
HELOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.65
17.
CARPENTIER Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.21
18.
DELUGA Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.45
19.
LASSALLE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.52
20.
GASTELLOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.63
21.
LLOPIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.91
22.
ROBILLARD Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.03
23.
BENTEJAC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.68
24.
GARAY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.17
25.
TARRIDE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.26
26.
ALKHAT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.32
27.
VIGNAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.03
28.
FRANCOISE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.25
29.
ARDANS Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.28
30.
LUX Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.47
31.
DUFAU DUSSARRAT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.70
32.
DESCLAUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.33
33.
ALBANDOS Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.81
34.
DARRICAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.03
35.
CAMPET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.37
36.
LAMARQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.08
37.
LAPEYRE Maitena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.63
38.
BURLOT Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
39.
TARRIDE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.40
40.
DA SILVA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.49
41.
MARQUES DA COSTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.20
42.
GOYHEIX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.19
43.
GONZALEZ-ZARDO Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.80
44.
FOURNIER Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
45.
LABORDE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.30