Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SERRES-CASTET
Meeting Sprint - 25 m
Saturday 2 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
MARQUINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
2.
TIZIANI Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.07
3.
DELUGA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
4.
BENTEJAC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
5.
GARAY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
6.
LUX Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.45
7.
ALBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.91
8.
HELOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
9.
SENAMAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.02
10.
CARPENTIER Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.11
11.
COTTARD Maroussia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
12.
DARRICAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
13.
ROBILLARD Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
14.
TARRIDE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.64
15.
NOUGUES Anna-Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.91
16.
CAMPET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.19
17.
VIGNAU ChloƩ
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.63
18.
GASTELLOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.98
19.
ALBANDOS Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.03
20.
TARRIDE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.64
21.
GUEDON Sofiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
22.
CAPDEVILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.28
23.
HOURCADE Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
24.
HAZARCA SAPARRART Eztitxu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.43
25.
POCHELU Naia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
26.
MARQUES DA COSTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.13
27.
FOURNIER Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.62
28.
UHART Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00