Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE BLANC
19e Meeting 36 - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
SANDERINK Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.34
2.
L'ORSA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
3.
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.22
4.
NAYRAGUET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.42
5.
NAYRAGUET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
6.
BERNARD Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
7.
FLEURY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.04
8.
MARTINS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
9.
RICHARDEAU Galien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
10.
BRUNET Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.23
11.
MENNANE Mustapha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.35
12.
PECHEUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.17
13.
SAUVAGEOT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.02
14.
DUVEY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.61
15.
FAUGERE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
16.
BOZKURT Pierre-Isa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
17.
VANDROMME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
18.
DESSERRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
19.
HANICHI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.01
20.
DESJARDINS Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
21.
HANICHI Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
22.
TAPIA Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
23.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.55
24.
DURAND Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
25.
DEJOIE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
26.
ASSAF Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.50
27.
BENET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.67
28.
MORISSE Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
29.
ROCH Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.34
30.
HENRIQUES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
31.
DELHOMME Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
32.
MAZARS Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.54
33.
BRUNET Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.50
34.
HAFS Duncan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.81
35.
VIEIRA Mateus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.67
36.
COLAK Devrim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.90
37.
CHALABI Zaky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
38.
TEINTURIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.48
39.
BEGHAD Abdelkader
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00
40.
VANDROMME Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.34
41.
LABATTUT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.57
42.
DA COSTA Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
43.
EL MTILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.59
44.
DJEMAL Maher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.50