Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE BLANC
19e Meeting 36 - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
2.
SAUDRAIS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
3.
LEROSIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
4.
JANSEN Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
5.
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
6.
DUTHOY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
7.
TALEB Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.13
8.
ALEXANDRE Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
9.
KADAMI Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.70
10.
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
11.
BONNET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.16
12.
LAVILLE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
13.
GUILLOTEAU Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.76
14.
SAUDRAIS Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.80
15.
BOUTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.88
16.
NANDILLON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.95
17.
GEAY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.36
18.
CARVALHO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.70
19.
CHIRON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.53
20.
DUBREUIL Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.69
21.
ASSAOUA Ilma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.52
22.
DANG Anh-Tu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.82
23.
LABARRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
24.
BOCKENMEYER Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
25.
JOX Joanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.28
26.
MORELLEC Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.35
27.
JOUHANNET Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.36
28.
DEROUBAIX Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.51
29.
DANG Anh-Dao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.53
30.
SOUICI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
31.
AGEORGES Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
32.
DANH Kimtien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
33.
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.20
34.
JOLY Solange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
35.
TISSIER Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
36.
HADDAR Youram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
37.
ROUSSEAU Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.86
38.
MEKHFI Morjane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
39.
PHAM Thuy-Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
40.
ZAPATA MORENO Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
41.
COCHARD Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.21
42.
LARVOR Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.20
43.
GHRIB Dana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
44.
BOURSAULT Joyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.23
45.
DALLOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.36
46.
ASSAOUA Asmae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.94
47.
VALLEE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.84
48.
LANG Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
49.
LHOPITAL Sahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.39
50.
ASSAF Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
51.
ASSAOUA Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
52.
BRUNET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.65
53.
BONNET Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.36
54.
TALEB Saloua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41
55.
SAUDRAIS Siloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.29
56.
MARTINET Maude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
57.
LORY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
58.
MONY Alexanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIQUE SPORT CHATEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
59.
PERRIER-MICHON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
ROGER Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time