Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Finale Challenge Espoirs - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 June 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DELMAS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
2.
EMMERS Sera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
3.
LAVAUD Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
4.
DELMAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
5.
BARBOSA Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.60
6.
ALLEMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.67
7.
VIATEUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
8.
DERRADJI Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
9.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
10.
PODEVIN Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
11.
DEGHMOUS Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
12.
SOUCHARD Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
13.
VASSEUR Ilana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
14.
MESSé Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.27
15.
VITRAC GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.84
16.
DURIS Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
17.
BRUILLOT Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
18.
WIJESINGHE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SRI
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
19.
BONAMIGO Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
20.
LE GUERN FIALLO Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.23
21.
DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
22.
PELCHAT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
23.
MAFILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
24.
PINET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.08
25.
VIDET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
26.
LEFRANC Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.90
27.
LEVASSOR Idalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
28.
HIRA Naomie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.98
29.
ROSINI Carlotta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ITA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
30.
CHARNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
31.
IVANOV Veronika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.05
32.
CHALMET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.07
33.
LOUVET-MONSANGLANT Naée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.18
34.
CASIER Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.45
35.
FERRON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
36.
GOUILLOSSO Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.86
37.
TRINEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
38.
HOULBRACQ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
39.
SAUNIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
40.
LOBODA BRACHET Uma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
41.
LANGHADE Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
42.
GONZALO Iria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
43.
GILLOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
44.
WELIACHEW Miou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
45.
PINET Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.78
46.
IOULAIN Shanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
47.
MEDDAHI Linda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.25
48.
CREMIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.50
49.
ANASSE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.92
50.
BONO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.98
51.
RICHARD Liloue
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
52.
FIALEYRE Cerise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
53.
GOLE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
54.
BARBOSA Domitilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.56
55.
TRICOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.58
56.
BEURKDJIAN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.33
57.
GUILLEUX MASSON Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
58.
JEANNETON Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.59
59.
BEURKDJIAN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.95
60.
BEBOULÈNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
61.
COLARDELLE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.26
62.
DELAINE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.77
63.
FERRERO Arianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ITA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.32