Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SERRES-CASTET
Championnat Départemental d'été - 25 m
Sunday 26 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.34
2.
RABANAL Jordi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.41
3.
ITHURBIDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
4.
SCHAEFER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
5.
LANDARABILCO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
6.
RUSSO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
7.
BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
8.
BOUHOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.75
9.
AGUERGARAY Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
10.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
11.
LADARRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.24
12.
BERTINI Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
13.
LACHAISE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
14.
BOURGEOIS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
15.
PAULORENA Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
16.
HUSTET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
17.
LABARIAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.14
18.
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.63
19.
LARRIEU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
20.
TACHEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
21.
SCHAEFER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
22.
PEYROULET Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
23.
DULHOSTE Oihan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
24.
See the Commitments for this competitor
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
25.
VANOOTEGEM Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
26.
ABADIA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
27.
HAMES Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
28.
TRUQUEZ Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
29.
COLAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
30.
VIOLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.43
31.
BACHIR Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
32.
LARRONDO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
33.
CHAUVANCY Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
34.
NOUGUES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
35.
BONNET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
36.
DELISLE-LONGUEZ Jean-Noël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
37.
ALVAREZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
38.
BOUEZET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
39.
TOFFOLI Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
40.
BESORA-DABAN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
41.
HAU DIT LANTY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
42.
ESPINOSA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
43.
BOUDASSOU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
44.
LEMESNAGER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
45.
BORDAGARAY Lorentxo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.87