Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTIVY
Finale Départementale du Futurathlon - 50 m
Sunday 26 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
GALLOIS Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
2.
MALIVET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.18
3.
CALLE Gersende
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.26
4.
LAURENT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
5.
CRUSSON Enéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.18
6.
EMERAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.65
7.
GALLAIS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.09
8.
PELARD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.74
9.
PLAULT Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.85
10.
GUIBOUX Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.91
11.
LE HEN PRADO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
12.
BOYER Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
13.
REMINIAC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.28
14.
LE NEVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.40
15.
DELAHAYE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.43
16.
CHARLES Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.88
17.
FONTE Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.60
18.
LUCAS Kelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.95
19.
GUIHARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
20.
PANHALEUX Klervie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.28
21.
MFOUTOU MATONDON LE DEAUT Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
22.
BARON Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.81
23.
SALOUX-ANEZO Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.71
24.
MOKNI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.73
25.
MICHAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
26.
ZOUARI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.32
27.
MADEC Yvanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
28.
LABORDE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.15
29.
GUILLEMOTO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.27
30.
LE VEN Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.19
31.
MARION Maewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.55
32.
NICOLAS Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
33.
RAULT Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00