Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
JOEUF
9e Trophée Jeff Ravelinghien - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 June 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
VIDOT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.77
2.
ROPINSKI Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.92
3.
ROTH Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.57
4.
JANZAM Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.08
5.
REMY-BARRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.84
6.
KHELLOUL Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.89
7.
MEKHTOUB Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.55
8.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.31
9.
ALYSAIDESSA Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.47
10.
HEIT Gioia-Tabea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.99
11.
MEYER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.51
12.
TOUSSAINT Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.20
13.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.45
14.
BELL Jenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.60
15.
MARBAIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.96
16.
BOTTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.82
17.
SIATKA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.70
18.
JELSCH Céane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
19.
CALMES Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
20.
SCHAFFER Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.35
21.
BOLOGNINI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.85
22.
HAYOT Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.51
23.
RUCKERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.23
24.
MARTIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.59
25.
HUMMER Chriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.00
26.
KASAP Nazli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.30
27.
JACQUES Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.38
28.
DEVILLARD Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.41
29.
LEIDINGER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.53
30.
ZUROWSKI Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.00
31.
GEORGE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.73
32.
ENSMINGER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.00
33.
HITZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.73
34.
KARST Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.51
35.
KNEUBUHLER Cécilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
36.
SZYMANSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.71
37.
VOLPATO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.35
38.
BEINSTEINER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.32
39.
ANSTETT Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.23
40.
BECKMANN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.21
41.
MAILLE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.68
42.
VINCKEL Alyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.34
43.
KOLCZYNSKI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
44.
CIMA Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
45.
JANATI Oumeyma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
46.
NARDIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.00
47.
VIDALE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.00
48.
HUSSON Loryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.79
49.
ROMANO Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:46.43
50.
SCHMIT Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.00
51.
PAUL Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.93
52.
PHILIPPE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.19
53.
PIERRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:57.97
54.
BRAHIM Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
07:02.95
55.
BERLAND Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.20
56.
BOUR Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.90
57.
BAUER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
07:06.04
58.
BETTAHAR Celina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
07:15.95
59.
LOESEL Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
07:23.52
60.
RAHEM Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:28.37
61.
CHANA Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
07:36.53
62.
CHIBANE Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
07:47.59
63.
JONVILLE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
08:02.95
64.
JAHYER-BUCHMULLER Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
08:14.79
65.
FATIHI Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
08:15.68