Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES SABLES-D'OLONNE
Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 29 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
COUSSEAU Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
2.
REMOND Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.13
3.
MECHIN Lora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
4.
SOULARD Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
5.
FRAUD Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.71
6.
BACHELOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.21
7.
PAUTONNIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES CRAON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.90
8.
BOUCHET Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.11
9.
GAUVRIT Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.18
10.
SENLIS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.08
11.
DELIMESLE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.40
12.
QUIGNON Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.73
13.
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.88
14.
DAHERON Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.24
15.
ATRY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.58
16.
BEY Emlynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
17.
ORANGE Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.75
18.
COVILLON Romance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.05
19.
DESPUECH Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.30
20.
ASKEUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.57
21.
PRIMAULT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.79
22.
FRANCOIS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
23.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.06
24.
BOLVIN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.39
25.
LECOQ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.57
26.
MARTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.67
27.
LEDUC Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.95
28.
BEROUARD Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.05
29.
VIGET Salina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
30.
LE BRIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
31.
BOUCHER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.36
32.
MEAR Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.49
33.
CULTY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.68
34.
MACQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.92
35.
DELAUNAY Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.95
36.
HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.96
37.
FAVREAU Iness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.30
38.
BENCHOHRA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.72
39.
BOURDIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
40.
BEUGNARD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.21
41.
DUBOUCHET Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.29
42.
COUTAND Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.73
43.
DUJARRIER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.98
44.
FOURNIER Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.64
45.
BRUN Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.87
46.
PINTO Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.74
47.
MAUNOURY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.26
48.
MOREAUD Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.93
49.
GOSSEYE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.33
50.
LOIZEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.50